Richard Michael Cisco

Richard Michael Cisco

Molyneux's Inner Circle Member

Aliases:

  • TwelveSuns
  • Theoriosity

  • 313-999-2346
  • 3215 NORTH CONNECTICUT, ROYAL OAK, MICHIGAN 48073
  • 734-236-4116
  • 8047 S Huron River Drive, South Rockwood MI

  • ricky.cisco@gmail.com
  • rickycisco@hotmail.com
  • AIM: The Captain 626
  • Skype: Ricky Cisco

  • Born: 11/6/1985

Family Of Origin:

  • Jerold Ray Cisco
  • Danny Ray Cisco
  • Daniel R Cisco
  • Catherine M Cisco
  • Stacey R Cisco (Hershey)

Richard Michael Cisco was one of the earliest members of Molyneux’s Inner Circle. His username on the FDR board is ‘Ricky Cisco’. He had a falling out with Freedomain Radio like many other members of the Inner Circle.

Stefan Molyneux, host of Freedomainradio, is actively censoring any discussion regarding the suicide of a member that subscribed and acted on the advice given to him there. Whether or not he is to blame – this act of censoring – literally pretending the person in question DID NOT EXIST is probably the pinnacle of hypocrisy from a ‘philosopher’ who credit’s himself as the solution to ETHICS. I’m ashamed I ever stepped foot into this man’s home and participated on his show.

Podcast Appearances

Level Download Description
30px-Freedomain_Radio_Public_Podcasts
874 Ricky calls into the Sunday Show at ~50 Minutes to discuss true and false self’s fashion sense.
30px-Freedomain_Radio_Public_Podcasts
923 Ricky and Stefan Molyneux discuss a situation around Freedomain Radio t-shirts.
30px-Freedomain_Radio_Public_Podcasts
924 The Deshallowing of Ricky.
30px-Freedomain_Radio_Public_Podcasts
950 Ricky participates in a group call on Changing Others. 1:05.

0 Comments

Submit a Comment